Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Andrea Clements

Services

Lash Fill at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Lash Fill

3 options
Price: $65+Duration: 60+ min
All Over Color at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

All Over Color

Color added from roots to ends

Price: Price VariesDuration: 120 min
Balayage/ Ombere at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Balayage/ Ombere

Lightening ends only or Lightening of mid shaft down to ends of hair

Price: Price VariesDuration: 180 min
Dry Hair Cut at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Dry Hair Cut

Hair cut of choose with no shampoo, style is included

Price: $30Duration: 30 min
Eye Lash Extension Removal at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Eye Lash Extension Removal

Price: $20Duration: 30 min
Hair And Makeup at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Hair And Makeup

Price: $130Duration: 75 min
Full Highlight And Lowlight at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Full Highlight And Lowlight

Price: Price VariesDuration: 180 min
Full Highlight at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Full Highlight

Maximum blonding service,

Price: $100Duration: 180 min
Lash Full Set at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Lash Full Set

Price: $210+Duration: 120 min
Makeup at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Makeup

Price: $80Duration: 30 min
Mens Cut at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Mens Cut

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Pamper Me Session at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Pamper Me Session

Scalp treatment, scalp massage, deluxe shampoo & style

Price: $45Duration: 10 min
Root Touch Up at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Root Touch Up

Covering gray at the root or darkening natural root color

Price: Price VariesDuration: 90 min
Shampoo, Hair Cut and Style at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Shampoo, Hair Cut and Style

Price: $45Duration: 60 min
Style at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Style

Curls/straighten

Price: $30Duration: 20 min
Glaze/tone at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Glaze/tone

Price: $50Duration: 60 min
Trial Run Makeup at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Trial Run Makeup

Price: $80Duration: 60 min
Updo/ Speciality Style at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Updo/ Speciality Style

Price: $70Duration: 45 min
Fully Pampered Headspa at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Fully Pampered Headspa

60 mins of full relaxation, including a deep cleanse of the scalp and treatment for both hair and scalp shoulder massage and hot towel

1 option
Price: $125+Duration: 60+ min
Wax at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Wax

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Red Light at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Red Light

This can be an add on to the head spa service for booked as it’s own service

4 options
Price: $20+Duration: 15+ min
Partical Highlight at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Partical Highlight

Blonding service for hairline and crown

Price: $85Duration: 130 min
Trail Run Updo/hair at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Trail Run Updo/hair

For my brides, if you are wanting to try out your day of style this is for you!

Price: $70Duration: 45 min
Root Retouch and Highlight at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Root Retouch and Highlight

Gray coverage and blonding

Price: $95Duration: 150 min
Root Retouch and Highlight at Andrea Clements in Springfield, KY

Root Retouch and Highlight

Gray coverage and blonding

Price: $95Duration: 10 min